The Flock - Spring 2012

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 29, 20123:00Black KnightsTie 2-2
Feb 12, 20128:00Tongue PunchWin 5-2
Feb 19, 20127:00SplinterCellWin 6-3
Feb 26, 20125:00Face MeltersLose 3-4
Mar 4, 20123:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 11, 20124:00DragonsLose 2-3
Mar 18, 20127:00GrindersTie 1-1
Mar 25, 20127:00CoupLose 0-4
Apr 1, 20124:00State FarmvilleWin 5-2
Apr 15, 20126:00CTC 12Win 3-2
Apr 22, 20125:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
* Apr 29, 20124:00Tongue PunchLose 1-2
Record: 5-5-2      GF-GA 33-28
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen81021220010
Mike Wenz9821040120
Jonathan Carroll9448222010
Jason Smith1143720011
Jon Passman10156290000
Glen Weinberg1142620000
Dan Ziolkowski1213460000
Matt Levi201100000
John Falk101100000
Greg Malnassy201100000
Jo Falk210100000
Joel Weinberg1100040000
Brent Osland1200000000
Erich Hirsch200020000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1255200.500282.33
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com