The Flock - Fall 2017

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 17, 20177:30DragonsWin 5-3
Sep 24, 20175:30CandleliteWin 5-0
Oct 1, 20175:30DragonsLose 2-3
Oct 8, 20176:30GrindersWin 1-0
Oct 8, 20177:30Tang MeltersLose 1-3
Oct 15, 20176:30Tang MeltersWin 5-2
Oct 22, 20175:30GrindersWin 1-0
Oct 22, 20176:30CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 29, 20175:30CandleliteWin 3-1
Nov 5, 20177:30Tang MeltersLose 0-1
Nov 12, 20175:30GrindersLose 1-3
Nov 19, 20175:30DragonsLose 0-3
Record: 7-5-0      GF-GA 28-20
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Sean Nelson7551000020
John Knecht953840010
Steve Wilhusen835840000
Noah Frank1033640000
Mike Wenz823500010
Dan Ziolkowski1123540010
Matt Levi714520000
John Falk540400000
Glen Weinberg620221020
Graham Hallen201120000
Sean Bauer110101000
Joel Weinberg400000000
Brent Osland1000000000
Dan Malarski200000000
Jim Guy100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg110001.00033.00
Brent Osland1064030.600131.30
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com