The Flock - Spring 2018

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 28, 20187:30DragonsTie 1-1
Feb 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-0
Feb 18, 20186:30DragonsWin 1-0
Feb 25, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-6
Feb 25, 20186:30GrindersLose 0-3
Mar 4, 20185:30DragonsLose 0-2
Mar 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-2
Mar 18, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-3
Mar 25, 20185:30GrindersWin 3-2
Mar 25, 20186:30CandleliteWin 6-1
Apr 8, 20186:30Tang MeltersTie 2-2
Apr 15, 20185:30GrindersWin 2-0
* Apr 22, 20186:30Tang Melters
Record: 6-4-2      GF-GA 23-22
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Steve Wilhusen8391201001
John Falk6731000020
John Knecht10551000020
Mike Wenz1153860010
Dan Ziolkowski1125700010
Sean Nelson916700000
Joel Weinberg1001100000
Brent Osland1200000000
Bryan Tang100000000
Joe Tang100020000
Jim Cook200020000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1264230.583221.83
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com