The Flock - Fall 2018

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 16, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-4
Sep 23, 20185:30GrindersLose 0-3
Sep 30, 20185:30DragonsLose 1-4
Oct 7, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-3
Oct 7, 20186:30CandleliteWin 4-3
Oct 14, 20187:30DragonsLose 0-2
Oct 21, 20187:30DragonsLose 2-3
Oct 28, 20185:30CandleliteLose 2-4
Nov 4, 20185:30GrindersLose 0-4
Nov 4, 20186:30CandleliteLose 1-2
Nov 11, 20186:30Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Nov 18, 20187:30Grinders
Record: 1-10-0      GF-GA 11-34
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
John Knecht1142620000
Steve Wilhusen741500010
Mike Wenz611200000
Dan Ziolkowski1111200000
Joel Weinberg501120000
Noah Frank301100000
John Falk410100000
Brent Osland1100000000
Sean Nelson200000000
Bryan Tang100000000
Joe Tang100000000
Alan Gregor700040000
Jason Salazar100000000
Alex Guy300000000
John Junior100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland11110000.091343.09
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com