The Flock - Spring 2019

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 10, 20197:30Tang MeltersLose 0-1
Feb 17, 20195:30GrindersLose 1-5
Feb 24, 20197:30DragonsLose 2-6
Mar 3, 20197:30DragonsLose 1-2
Mar 10, 20196:30GrindersWin 2-1
Mar 10, 20197:30CandleliteLose 1-7
Mar 17, 20197:30DragonsLose 1-3
Mar 24, 20195:30CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 31, 20197:30GrindersLose 0-5
Apr 7, 20196:30Tang MeltersLose 0-2
Apr 14, 20195:30Tang MeltersLose 0-2
Apr 14, 20196:30CandleliteTie 2-2
* Apr 28, 20196:30CandleliteLose 1-2
Record: 2-10-1      GF-GA 13-39
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Mike Wenz1152720000
Steve Wilhusen623500000
John Falk1022420010
John Knecht5224120000
Dan Ziolkowski1311200000
Alex Lewandowski1310160010
Pat Lewandowski801100000
Joel Weinberg500020000
Brent Osland1300000000
Alan Gregor600000000
John Junior100000000
Greg Candelite100000000
Keith Candelite100000000
Anthony Guy200000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland13210100.192382.92
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com