The Flock - Fall 2019

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 22, 20197:00Tang MeltersLose 0-6
Sep 29, 20198:00Team 6Win 3-0
Oct 6, 20196:00GrindersLose 0-1
Oct 13, 20197:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Oct 20, 20198:00DragonsLose 1-4
Oct 27, 20195:00GrindersLose 0-4
Nov 3, 20196:00Team 6Win 8-0
Nov 3, 20197:00CandleliteWin 3-2
Nov 10, 20196:00Tang MeltersLose 1-5
Nov 17, 20198:00DragonsLose 1-4
Record: 3-7-0      GF-GA 17-28
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Noah Frank833600010
Alan Gregor1014560000
Dave McKenzie841500000
John Junior213400000
Mike Wenz812320010
Alex Lewandowski830300000
John Falk520200000
Dan Ziolkowski1001180000
Ryan Tang210100010
Joe Tang310120000
Brad Tang101100000
Joel Weinberg100000000
Brent Osland800000000
Emily Malarski100000000
Logan 6300000000
Danny Candelite100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Danny Candelite101000.00055.00
Brent Osland936020.333212.33
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com