The Flock - Vs. Team 6

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 29, 20198:00Team 6Win 3-0
Nov 3, 20196:00Team 6Win 8-0
Record: 2-0-0      GF-GA 11-0
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Noah Frank131400010
John Junior113400000
Dave McKenzie230300000
Alan Gregor211200000
Mike Wenz201120000
Dan Ziolkowski201100000
John Falk110100000
Ryan Tang110100010
Joe Tang110100000
Brad Tang101100000
Brent Osland200000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland220021.00000.00
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com