The Flock - Vs. Candlelite

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 25, 20028:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Apr 15, 20028:00CandleliteWin 4-3
Oct 27, 20028:00CandleliteWin 1-0(1-OT)
Mar 9, 20037:00CandleliteWin 4-1
* Apr 27, 20036:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Jan 18, 20048:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 29, 20047:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Jan 30, 20056:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 13, 20056:00CandleliteWin 2-1
* Apr 24, 20058:00CandleliteLose 2-3(6-OT)
Oct 23, 20056:00CandleliteWin 5-0
Nov 20, 20056:00CandleliteWin 1-0
* Dec 4, 20056:00CandleliteLose 1-4
Feb 26, 20066:00CandleliteTie 1-1(1-OT)
Mar 26, 20066:00CandleliteTie 2-2(1-OT)
Oct 22, 20068:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Nov 19, 20066:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 18, 20077:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Sep 30, 20075:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Nov 11, 20075:00CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 9, 20086:00CandleliteWin 3-2
Oct 5, 20084:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Feb 8, 20097:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Oct 4, 20098:00CandleliteWin 2-1(1-OT)
Feb 21, 20105:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Oct 10, 20102:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Feb 13, 20116:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Nov 13, 20115:00CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 4, 20123:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Nov 11, 20127:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Mar 3, 20135:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Sep 15, 20133:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Feb 23, 20145:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Sep 21, 20145:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Apr 19, 20156:00CandleliteWin 5-0
Sep 27, 20156:00CandleliteWin 4-0
Nov 1, 20155:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 6, 20165:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Apr 17, 20166:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 2, 20165:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Oct 23, 20165:00CandleliteWin 9-2
Nov 6, 20166:00CandleliteWin 5-2
Feb 19, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 19, 20176:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 26, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
* Apr 30, 20174:30CandleliteWin 2-0
Sep 24, 20175:30CandleliteWin 5-0
Oct 22, 20176:30CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 29, 20175:30CandleliteWin 3-1
Record: 41-6-2      GF-GA 145-42
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Dan Ziolkowski4820193920090
Glen Weinberg3615132840050
Matt Levi1714122601040
Jonathan Carroll26141024241040
Mike Wenz271392261130
Sean Nelson910112100010
Noah Frank168101840020
Erich Hirsch17771400010
Joel Weinberg392111341010
John Knecht15671300010
Steve Wilhusen8761301020
Graham Hallen10661240020
Jon Passman2234760010
Stefan Kretschmann1015600000
Jason Smith924620000
Joe Piccirillo533600020
John Falk1042600000
Jared Levi231400010
Brent Osland4702200000
Peter Woelflein211200000
Sam Gussis301100000
Mark Scheer210100010
Nick DiBenedetto201100000
Greg Malnassy301100000
Chris Moilanen400000000
Caryn Scheer100000000
Darek Weigel100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg220021.00000.00
Brent Osland473962200.851420.89
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com