The Flock - Vs. Candlelite

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 25, 20028:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Apr 15, 20028:00CandleliteWin 4-3
Oct 27, 20028:00CandleliteWin 1-0(1-OT)
Mar 9, 20037:00CandleliteWin 4-1
* Apr 27, 20036:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Jan 18, 20048:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 29, 20047:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Jan 30, 20056:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 13, 20056:00CandleliteWin 2-1
* Apr 24, 20058:00CandleliteLose 2-3(6-OT)
Oct 23, 20056:00CandleliteWin 5-0
Nov 20, 20056:00CandleliteWin 1-0
* Dec 4, 20056:00CandleliteLose 1-4
Feb 26, 20066:00CandleliteTie 1-1(1-OT)
Mar 26, 20066:00CandleliteTie 2-2(1-OT)
Oct 22, 20068:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Nov 19, 20066:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 18, 20077:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Sep 30, 20075:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Nov 11, 20075:00CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 9, 20086:00CandleliteWin 3-2
Oct 5, 20084:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Feb 8, 20097:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Oct 4, 20098:00CandleliteWin 2-1(1-OT)
Feb 21, 20105:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Oct 10, 20102:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Feb 13, 20116:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Nov 13, 20115:00CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 4, 20123:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Nov 11, 20127:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Mar 3, 20135:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Sep 15, 20133:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Feb 23, 20145:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Sep 21, 20145:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Apr 19, 20156:00CandleliteWin 5-0
Sep 27, 20156:00CandleliteWin 4-0
Nov 1, 20155:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 6, 20165:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Apr 17, 20166:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 2, 20165:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Oct 23, 20165:00CandleliteWin 9-2
Nov 6, 20166:00CandleliteWin 5-2
Feb 19, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 19, 20176:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 26, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
* Apr 30, 20174:30CandleliteWin 2-0
Sep 24, 20175:30CandleliteWin 5-0
Oct 22, 20176:30CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 29, 20175:30CandleliteWin 3-1
Feb 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-0
Mar 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-2
Mar 25, 20186:30CandleliteWin 6-1
Oct 7, 20186:30CandleliteWin 4-3
Oct 28, 20185:30CandleliteLose 2-4
Nov 4, 20186:30CandleliteLose 1-2
* Dec 2, 20185:30CandleliteLose 2-3(5-OT)
Mar 10, 20197:30CandleliteLose 1-7
Mar 24, 20195:30CandleliteWin 2-1
Apr 14, 20196:30CandleliteTie 2-2
* Apr 28, 20196:30CandleliteLose 1-2
Oct 13, 20197:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Nov 3, 20197:00Candlelite
Record: 46-12-3      GF-GA 174-71
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Dan Ziolkowski60232346200100
Mike Wenz3720143481140
Glen Weinberg3615132840050
Steve Wilhusen1613152802030
Matt Levi1714122601040
Sean Nelson1211142500010
Jonathan Carroll26141024241040
John Knecht2211122300010
Noah Frank188111940020
John Falk181051520010
Erich Hirsch17771400010
Joel Weinberg442111341010
Graham Hallen10661240020
Jon Passman2234760010
Stefan Kretschmann1015600000
Jason Smith924620000
Joe Piccirillo533600020
Jared Levi231400010
Brent Osland5702200000
Peter Woelflein211200000
Sam Gussis301100000
Mark Scheer210100010
Nick DiBenedetto201100000
Greg Malnassy301100000
Alan Gregor501100000
Alex Lewandowski710120010
Pat Lewandowski301100000
Chris Moilanen400000000
Caryn Scheer100000000
Darek Weigel100000000
Jason Salazar100000000
Anthony Guy100000000
Dave McKenzie100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg321020.66731.00
Brent Osland5844113210.784681.17
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com