The Flock - Vs. Candlelite

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 25, 20028:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Apr 15, 20028:00CandleliteWin 4-3
Oct 27, 20028:00CandleliteWin 1-0(1-OT)
Mar 9, 20037:00CandleliteWin 4-1
* Apr 27, 20036:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Jan 18, 20048:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 29, 20047:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Jan 30, 20056:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 13, 20056:00CandleliteWin 2-1
* Apr 24, 20058:00CandleliteLose 2-3(6-OT)
Oct 23, 20056:00CandleliteWin 5-0
Nov 20, 20056:00CandleliteWin 1-0
* Dec 4, 20056:00CandleliteLose 1-4
Feb 26, 20066:00CandleliteTie 1-1(1-OT)
Mar 26, 20066:00CandleliteTie 2-2(1-OT)
Oct 22, 20068:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Nov 19, 20066:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 18, 20077:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Sep 30, 20075:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Nov 11, 20075:00CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 9, 20086:00CandleliteWin 3-2
Oct 5, 20084:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Feb 8, 20097:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Oct 4, 20098:00CandleliteWin 2-1(1-OT)
Feb 21, 20105:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Oct 10, 20102:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Feb 13, 20116:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Nov 13, 20115:00CandleliteWin 2-1
Mar 4, 20123:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Nov 11, 20127:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Mar 3, 20135:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Sep 15, 20133:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Feb 23, 20145:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Sep 21, 20145:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Apr 19, 20156:00CandleliteWin 5-0
Sep 27, 20156:00CandleliteWin 4-0
Nov 1, 20155:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 6, 20165:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Apr 17, 20166:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 2, 20165:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Oct 23, 20165:00CandleliteWin 9-2
Nov 6, 20166:00CandleliteWin 5-2
Feb 19, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 19, 20176:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 26, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
* Apr 30, 20174:30CandleliteWin 2-0
Sep 24, 20175:30CandleliteWin 5-0
Oct 22, 20176:30CandleliteWin 4-1
Oct 29, 20175:30CandleliteWin 3-1
Feb 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-0
Mar 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-2
Mar 25, 20186:30CandleliteWin 6-1
Record: 44-6-2      GF-GA 159-45
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Dan Ziolkowski51222244200100
Glen Weinberg3615132840050
Mike Wenz3016112781140
Matt Levi1714122601040
Sean Nelson1111142500010
Jonathan Carroll26141024241040
Steve Wilhusen119132202020
Noah Frank168101840020
John Knecht188101800010
Erich Hirsch17771400010
Joel Weinberg412111341010
Graham Hallen10661240020
John Falk12841200010
Jon Passman2234760010
Stefan Kretschmann1015600000
Jason Smith924620000
Joe Piccirillo533600020
Jared Levi231400010
Brent Osland5002200000
Peter Woelflein211200000
Sam Gussis301100000
Mark Scheer210100010
Nick DiBenedetto201100000
Greg Malnassy301100000
Chris Moilanen400000000
Caryn Scheer100000000
Darek Weigel100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg220021.00000.00
Brent Osland504262210.860450.90
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com