The Flock - Vs. CTC 12

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Mar 18, 20076:00CTC 12Lose 2-3
Oct 28, 20076:00CTC 12Lose 1-2(1-OT)
* Nov 18, 20078:00CTC 12Lose 2-4
Oct 12, 20084:00CTC 12Lose 3-5
Apr 5, 20097:00CTC 12Lose 2-4
Nov 15, 20097:00CTC 12Tie 1-1(1-OT)
Apr 11, 20105:00CTC 12Win 2-0
Nov 28, 20107:00CTC 12Lose 2-3
Mar 27, 20115:00CTC 12Win 5-0
Oct 30, 20117:00CTC 12Win 5-1
* Dec 4, 20116:00CTC 12Win 3-2
Apr 15, 20126:00CTC 12Win 3-2
Apr 14, 20139:00CTC 12Lose 1-6
Sep 29, 20134:30CTC 12Win 5-0
Oct 26, 20143:30CTC 12Win 4-3
Record: 7-7-1      GF-GA 41-36
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen91161740210
Jonathan Carroll1162820000
Jason Smith944800010
Mike Wenz642640010
Jon Passman923560000
Glen Weinberg823520000
Matt Levi323500020
Joel Weinberg1204420000
Noah Frank822480000
Dan Ziolkowski15033100000
John Falk230320010
Sam Gussis311200000
Erich Hirsch420240010
Joe Piccirillo420200000
Brent Osland1500000000
Darek Weigel100000000
Greg Malnassy100000000
John Knecht100000000
Jason Workman100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1577130.500342.27
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com