The Flock - Vs. Black Knights

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Oct 19, 20084:00Black KnightsTie 1-1(1-OT)
Mar 8, 20092:00Black KnightsWin 4-0
Oct 18, 20095:00Black KnightsLose 0-5
* Dec 12, 20107:00Black KnightsLose 0-2
* May 1, 20117:00Black KnightsLose 1-4
Oct 9, 20115:00Black KnightsLose 0-2
* Dec 18, 20116:00Black KnightsWin 2-1
Jan 29, 20123:00Black KnightsTie 2-2
Oct 14, 20125:00Black KnightsLose 1-4
Apr 21, 20134:00Black KnightsWin 6-1
Jan 26, 20143:00Black KnightsTie 3-3
Record: 3-5-3      GF-GA 20-25
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Jason Smith824600001
Glen Weinberg714500000
Graham Hallen632520010
Mike Wenz631420000
Dan Ziolkowski1131440010
Jon Passman7202150000
Joel Weinberg802220000
Jonathan Carroll720200000
Joe Piccirillo211200010
Matt Levi411220000
Nick DiBenedetto110100000
Noah Frank410100001
Brent Osland1100000000
Greg Malnassy100000000
Jo Falk100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1135310.409242.18
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com