The Flock - Vs. State Farmville

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Mar 21, 20105:00State FarmvilleLose 1-2
Nov 14, 20106:00State FarmvilleWin 1-0
Mar 20, 20117:00State FarmvilleWin 6-0
Sep 25, 20114:00State FarmvilleWin 2-1
Apr 1, 20124:00State FarmvilleWin 5-2
Nov 4, 20126:00State FarmvilleLose 0-1
Apr 7, 20135:00State FarmvilleTie 2-2
Nov 3, 20135:30State FarmvilleLose 2-6
Mar 30, 20146:00State FarmvilleWin 6-1
* Apr 13, 20144:00State FarmvilleWin 8-1
Oct 5, 20145:30State FarmvilleWin 3-1
Nov 16, 20146:30State FarmvilleWin 4-1
Feb 22, 20156:00State FarmvilleWin 3-1
Mar 8, 20155:00State FarmvilleTie 1-1
Record: 9-3-2      GF-GA 44-20
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen131772401021
Mike Wenz1054940010
Matt Levi936940010
Dan Ziolkowski1444820001
Sean Nelson753802030
Jason Smith724600000
Glen Weinberg832520010
Jared Levi221300000
Noah Frank711220010
Greg Malnassy111200000
Jonathan Carroll310120000
John Falk201100000
John Knecht201140000
Jason Workman101100000
Jon Passman300020000
Joel Weinberg1100000000
Brent Osland1300000000
Mark Atkinson100000000
Jo Falk100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg101000.00011.00
Brent Osland1392220.769181.38
Noah Frank100000.00011.00
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com