The Flock - Vs. Tongue Punch

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Oct 3, 20107:00Tongue PunchLose 1-2
* Nov 20, 20116:00Tongue PunchWin 4-1
Feb 12, 20128:00Tongue PunchWin 5-2
* Apr 29, 20124:00Tongue PunchLose 1-2
Sep 30, 20128:00Tongue PunchTie 5-5
Mar 24, 20133:00Tongue PunchTie 3-3
Oct 20, 20137:30Tongue PunchWin 2-1
Mar 23, 20145:00Tongue PunchLose 0-3
Sep 28, 20143:30Tongue PunchWin 2-0
Jan 25, 20155:00Tongue PunchTie 0-0
Oct 11, 20154:00Tongue PunchTie 2-2
Nov 15, 20156:00Tongue PunchLose 0-5
Feb 14, 20164:00Tongue PunchTie 1-1
Mar 20, 20166:00Tongue PunchWin 1-0
* May 15, 20168:00Tongue PunchLose 1-5
Record: 5-5-5      GF-GA 28-32
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Glen Weinberg11551080001
Jason Smith761720020
Dan Ziolkowski15347120020
Jonathan Carroll442601010
Mike Wenz941540000
Matt Levi530300001
Jon Passman711220000
Joel Weinberg1310100000
Sean Nelson210100000
Rodrigo Berger101100000
Brent Osland1200000000
Erich Hirsch100000000
Shannon Levi100020000
Brian Lock100000000
Dan Malarski100020000
John Knecht100000000
John Knecht700000000
Jeff Malarski200000000
Joe Terrell100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg301200.333113.67
Brent Osland1254330.542211.75
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com