The Flock - Fall 2011

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 11, 20117:00CoupLose 1-5
Sep 18, 20116:00GrindersWin 2-0
Sep 25, 20114:00State FarmvilleWin 2-1
Oct 2, 20117:00DragonsTie 2-2
Oct 9, 20115:00Black KnightsLose 0-2
Oct 16, 20116:00Face MeltersWin 4-1
Oct 23, 20115:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Oct 30, 20117:00CTC 12Win 5-1
Nov 13, 20115:00CandleliteWin 2-1
* Nov 20, 20116:00Tongue PunchWin 4-1
* Dec 4, 20116:00CTC 12Win 3-2
* Dec 18, 20116:00Black KnightsWin 2-1
Record: 8-3-1      GF-GA 28-19
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen111041461051
Mike Wenz1127960000
Jason Smith962820010
Noah Frank1033660010
Jonathan Carroll740400010
Jon Passman811220000
Glen Weinberg211220000
Matt Levi611220100
Dan Ziolkowski1201140000
John Falk101100000
Joel Weinberg900000000
Brent Osland1200000000
Greg Malnassy100000000
Mark Atkinson200000000
Jo Falk200000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1283110.708191.58
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com