The Flock - Spring 2011

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 16, 20115:00BlitzLose 2-4
Feb 13, 20116:00CandleliteWin 2-0
Feb 20, 20113:00Face MeltersLose 1-3
Feb 27, 20116:00GrindersWin 1-0
Mar 6, 20115:00Tang MeltersTie 0-0
Mar 13, 20116:00DragonsTie 1-1
Mar 20, 20117:00State FarmvilleWin 6-0
Mar 27, 20115:00CTC 12Win 5-0
Apr 3, 20118:00CoupLose 1-7
Apr 10, 20115:00Livers on IceWin 1-0
* May 1, 20117:00Black KnightsLose 1-4
Record: 5-4-2      GF-GA 21-19
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Jason Smith1017820000
Graham Hallen980840101
Dan Ziolkowski1134700020
Glen Weinberg823500010
John Falk731440020
Mike Wenz830320000
Noah Frank803360000
Matt Levi511200000
Joel Weinberg901100000
Jon Passman700000000
Brent Osland1100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1154260.545171.55
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com