The Flock - Vs. Blitz

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Mar 1, 19988:00BlitzLose 0-3
Apr 5, 19987:00BlitzLose 1-3
* May 4, 19987:00BlitzLose 0-3
Feb 15, 20047:00BlitzLose 2-4
Mar 21, 20048:00BlitzLose 2-6
* Apr 25, 20048:00BlitzLose 0-6
Feb 27, 20057:00BlitzLose 0-4
Apr 10, 20057:00BlitzLose 1-6
Nov 6, 20056:00BlitzLose 0-5
Mar 12, 20066:00BlitzLose 0-1
Apr 23, 20066:00BlitzLose 2-5
Nov 5, 20067:00BlitzLose 0-1 (forfeit)
Apr 15, 20077:00BlitzLose 0-3
* Apr 29, 20076:00BlitzLose 2-6
Nov 2, 20086:00BlitzWin 2-1(1-OT)
Mar 15, 20095:00BlitzLose 0-2
Nov 8, 20098:00BlitzLose 0-5
Jan 16, 20115:00BlitzLose 2-4
Record: 1-17-0      GF-GA 14-68
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Jonathan Carroll1752760000
Dan Ziolkowski1832520000
Glen Weinberg1512320000
Erich Hirsch1011200000
Graham Hallen120200000
Jon Passman12101100010
Joel Weinberg1301100000
Mike Wenz1101140000
Chris Moilanen201100000
Joe Piccirillo410100000
John Falk101100000
Stefan Kretschmann800000000
Brent Osland1800000000
Peter Woelflein300040000
Allan Spear300000000
Jason Smith200000000
Darek Weigel100000000
Nick DiBenedetto100000000
Rob Giese100000000
Noah Frank100020000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland18116000.056663.67
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com