The Flock - Fall 2010

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 26, 20103:00Scranton SchrutersWin 6-0
Oct 3, 20107:00Tongue PunchLose 1-2
Oct 10, 20102:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Oct 17, 20104:00CoupLose 0-7
Oct 24, 20104:00DragonsWin 2-1(1-OT)
Nov 7, 20104:00Face MeltersWin 4-1
Nov 14, 20106:00State FarmvilleWin 1-0
Nov 21, 20105:00Livers on IceWin 6-0
Nov 28, 20107:00CTC 12Lose 2-3
* Dec 5, 20106:00Tang MeltersWin 1-0(4-OT)
* Dec 12, 20107:00Black KnightsLose 0-2
Record: 6-5-0      GF-GA 23-18
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen9651101130
Mike Wenz961740010
Noah Frank1033640010
John Falk842600000
Glen Weinberg622420010
Jason Smith1013400000
Dan Ziolkowski1113440000
Jon Passman702240000
Joel Weinberg700000000
Brent Osland1100000000
Matt Levi200000000
Greg Malnassy100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1165040.545161.45
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com