The Flock - Fall 2014

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 21, 20145:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Sep 28, 20143:30Tongue PunchWin 2-0
Oct 5, 20145:30State FarmvilleWin 3-1
Oct 12, 20146:30Tang MeltersWin 2-1
Oct 19, 20144:30Face MeltersWin 4-2
Oct 26, 20143:30CTC 12Win 4-3
Nov 2, 20145:30DragonsWin 8-1
Nov 9, 20146:30CoupLose 0-3
Nov 16, 20146:30State FarmvilleWin 4-1
Nov 16, 20147:30GrindersTie 1-1
* Nov 23, 20145:00DragonsLose 3-4
Record: 8-2-1      GF-GA 36-18
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen91372003010
Matt Levi10641021020
Sean Nelson8551002020
Glen Weinberg734700110
Dan Ziolkowski1125720010
Mike Wenz1042640010
Noah Frank512340000
Joel Weinberg911200000
Greg Malnassy310100000
Jason Workman401100000
Brent Osland1100000000
John Knecht800000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1182110.773181.64
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com