The Flock - Spring 2014

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 26, 20143:00Black KnightsTie 3-3
Feb 9, 20146:00CoupLose 1-3
Feb 16, 20145:00GrindersLose 2-4
Feb 23, 20145:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 2, 20144:00Face MeltersWin 4-2
Mar 9, 20144:00People NommersWin 5-2
Mar 16, 20146:00Tang MeltersWin 4-2
Mar 23, 20145:00Tongue PunchLose 0-3
Mar 30, 20146:00State FarmvilleWin 6-1
Apr 6, 20146:00DragonsLose 0-2
* Apr 13, 20144:00State FarmvilleWin 8-1
* Apr 27, 20146:00Tang MeltersWin 5-3
* May 4, 20147:00CoupLose 2-5
Record: 7-5-1      GF-GA 43-31
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen1010132342010
Sean Nelson1010102001020
Matt Levi11991820030
Mike Wenz1145920000
Jared Levi943700010
Dan Ziolkowski1232581000
Glen Weinberg713460000
Greg Malnassy211200000
Noah Frank210100001
Jon Passman100000000
Joel Weinberg700000000
Brent Osland1200000000
Jason Smith200000000
Rich Gaicki100000000
Brian Lock100000000
Dan Malarski200020000
John Knecht100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg101000.00033.00
Brent Osland1274110.625282.33
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com