The Flock - Fall 2013

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 15, 20133:30CandleliteWin 5-1
Sep 22, 20135:30CoupLose 0-3
Sep 29, 20134:30CTC 12Win 5-0
Oct 6, 20136:30DragonsWin 1-0
Oct 13, 20135:30Tang MeltersWin 7-0
Oct 20, 20137:30Tongue PunchWin 2-1
Oct 27, 20136:30GrindersLose 2-4
Nov 3, 20135:30State FarmvilleLose 2-6
Nov 10, 20134:30Face MeltersWin 5-1
Nov 17, 20133:30Tang MeltersWin 3-2
* Dec 8, 20136:00DragonsWin 2-1
* Dec 15, 20137:00CoupLose 1-4
Record: 8-4-0      GF-GA 35-23
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen91061620010
Sean Nelson10671300000
Matt Levi9561100020
Dan Ziolkowski1236960000
Glen Weinberg834790020
Jason Smith741520020
Mike Wenz1031420010
Joel Weinberg811200000
Jon Passman400000000
Brent Osland1200000000
Noah Frank400040000
Greg Malnassy100000000
Jo Falk100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1284030.667211.75
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com