The Flock - Fall 2012

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 16, 20127:15CoupLose 0-6
Sep 23, 20127:00SplinterCellWin 3-0
Sep 30, 20128:00Tongue PunchTie 5-5
Oct 7, 20123:00Face MeltersWin 6-2
Oct 14, 20125:00Black KnightsLose 1-4
Oct 21, 20126:00Tang MeltersWin 2-0
Oct 28, 20127:00GrindersTie 2-2
Nov 4, 20126:00State FarmvilleLose 0-1
Nov 11, 20127:00CandleliteWin 3-1
Nov 18, 20128:00DragonsWin 2-1
* Dec 2, 20126:00GrindersLose 0-1(2-OT)
Record: 5-4-2      GF-GA 24-23
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen8931240030
Glen Weinberg833600000
Jason Smith1023520000
Matt Levi823521010
Jon Passman622440000
Mike Wenz831420000
Dan Ziolkowski1112320010
Joel Weinberg601120000
Jonathan Carroll210100000
Noah Frank410120000
Brent Osland1000000000
John Falk100020000
Greg Malnassy400000000
Jo Falk100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg100100.50055.00
Brent Osland1054120.550181.80
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com