The Flock - Spring 2015

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 25, 20155:00Tongue PunchTie 0-0
Feb 8, 20154:00Face MeltersTie 4-4
Feb 15, 20156:00CoupWin 1-0
Feb 22, 20156:00State FarmvilleWin 3-1
Mar 1, 20154:00Tang MeltersTie 2-2
Mar 8, 20155:00State FarmvilleTie 1-1
Mar 15, 20156:00DragonsWin 1-0
Mar 22, 20154:00GrindersWin 1-0
Mar 29, 20157:00CoupWin 1-0
Apr 19, 20156:00CandleliteWin 5-0
* May 3, 20155:00Face MeltersWin 2-1
* May 17, 20154:30CoupLose 2-3
Record: 7-1-4      GF-GA 23-12
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Sean Nelson10551023020
Graham Hallen1154921020
Mike Wenz1151602021
Matt Levi833620000
Noah Frank941520010
Glen Weinberg902220000
Joel Weinberg702200000
John Knecht1102280000
Dan Ziolkowski1210100001
Jason Workman201100000
Brent Osland1200000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1271460.750121.00
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com