The Flock - Fall 2019

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 22, 20197:00Tang MeltersLose 0-6
Sep 29, 20198:00Team 6Win 3-0
Oct 6, 20196:00GrindersLose 0-1
Oct 13, 20197:00CandleliteLose 0-2
Oct 20, 20198:00DragonsLose 1-4
Oct 27, 20195:00GrindersLose 0-4
Nov 3, 20196:00Team 6Win 8-0
Nov 3, 20197:00CandleliteWin 3-2
Nov 10, 20196:00Tang MeltersLose 1-5
Nov 17, 20198:00DragonsLose 1-4
* Nov 24, 20197:00CandleliteWin 4-3(5-OT)
* Dec 8, 20196:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Record: 4-8-0      GF-GA 22-33
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Noah Frank1034740010
Dave McKenzie1052720010
Alan Gregor1114560000
Alex Lewandowski1050500000
Mike Wenz922420010
John Junior213400000
John Falk630300000
Dan Ziolkowski1202280000
Ryan Tang210100010
Joe Tang310120000
Brad Tang101100000
Joel Weinberg100000000
Brent Osland1000000000
Emily Malarski200000000
Logan 6400000000
Danny Candelite100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Danny Candelite101000.00055.00
Brent Osland1147020.364262.36
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com