The Flock - Spring 2016

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 31, 20164:00Tang MeltersWin 5-1
Feb 14, 20164:00Tongue PunchTie 1-1
Feb 21, 20166:00DragonsLose 1-4
Feb 28, 20165:00GrindersTie 0-0
Mar 6, 20165:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 13, 20165:00Tang MeltersTie 2-2
Mar 20, 20166:00Tongue PunchWin 1-0
Apr 3, 20165:00DragonsLose 1-2
Apr 10, 20166:00GrindersWin 4-2
Apr 17, 20166:00CandleliteWin 4-1
* May 15, 20166:00DragonsWin 5-4
* May 15, 20168:00Tongue PunchLose 1-5
Record: 6-3-3      GF-GA 28-22
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen79413141030
Matt Levi10661220001
Dan Ziolkowski1254960020
Noah Frank926820000
John Knecht1230341000
Glen Weinberg720200010
Joel Weinberg901120000
John Falk210100000
Greg Malnassy401100000
Rodrigo Berger101100000
Brent Osland1200000000
Jeff Malarski100000000
Joe Terrell100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1263330.625211.75
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com