The Flock - Fall 2015

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 20, 20157:00GrindersWin 2-1
Sep 27, 20156:00CandleliteWin 4-0
Oct 4, 20154:00Tang MeltersLose 1-3
Oct 11, 20154:00Tongue PunchTie 2-2
Oct 18, 20156:00DragonsWin 5-2
Oct 25, 20155:00GrindersLose 2-4
Nov 1, 20155:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Nov 8, 20155:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Nov 15, 20156:00Tongue PunchLose 0-5
Nov 22, 20155:00DragonsLose 0-3
* Dec 6, 20154:00DragonsLose 0-6
Record: 4-6-1      GF-GA 21-29
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Matt Levi1072900011
Graham Hallen861720020
Noah Frank722400010
Dan Ziolkowski1112340000
Glen Weinberg511200000
Joel Weinberg802200000
Jared Levi111200000
Mike Wenz910140000
Brent Osland1100000000
Shannon Levi100020000
John Knecht1000020000
Jeff Malarski100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1146110.409272.45
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com