The Flock - Fall 2007

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 23, 20075:00Tang MeltersLose 1-5
Sep 30, 20075:00CandleliteWin 6-0
Oct 7, 20075:00GrindersLose 0-1
Oct 14, 20077:00Scranton SchrutersWin 4-0
Oct 21, 20075:00CoupLose 1-4
Oct 28, 20076:00CTC 12Lose 1-2(1-OT)
Nov 4, 20076:00DragonsLose 2-5
Nov 11, 20075:00CandleliteWin 2-1
* Nov 18, 20078:00CTC 12Lose 2-4
Record: 3-6-0      GF-GA 19-22
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Jonathan Carroll890900010
Joe Piccirillo743700010
Joel Weinberg714520000
Sam Gussis723500000
Dan Ziolkowski913440010
Glen Weinberg721320000
Erich Hirsch202200000
Jon Passman601100000
Brent Osland900000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland936020.333222.44
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com