The Flock - Spring 2007

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 11, 20075:00Tang MeltersWin 1-0(1-OT)
Feb 18, 20077:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Feb 25, 20076:00CoupTie 2-2(1-OT)
Mar 4, 20078:00GrindersLose 0-1
Mar 11, 20078:00Scranton SchrutersWin 12-0
Mar 18, 20076:00CTC 12Lose 2-3
Mar 25, 20078:00Face MeltersLose 1-4
Apr 10, 20078:00DragonsLose 0-4
Apr 15, 20077:00BlitzLose 0-3
Apr 22, 20076:00Scranton SchrutersWin 6-0
* Apr 29, 20076:00BlitzLose 2-6
Record: 4-6-1      GF-GA 27-23
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Joe Piccirillo11741100130
Erich Hirsch971820000
Dan Ziolkowski1161700010
Jon Passman914540000
Glen Weinberg822400001
Jonathan Carroll922420000
Sam Gussis622400000
Brent Osland1100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1146140.409232.09
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com