The Flock - Spring 2004

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 18, 20048:00CandleliteLose 1-2
Feb 8, 20048:00DragonsWin 2-0
Feb 15, 20047:00BlitzLose 2-4
Feb 22, 20047:00CoupLose 0-7
Feb 29, 20047:00CandleliteWin 1-0
Mar 14, 20047:00DragonsWin 3-1
Mar 21, 20048:00BlitzLose 2-6
Mar 28, 20048:00CoupLose 0-6
* Apr 25, 20048:00BlitzLose 0-6
Record: 3-6-0      GF-GA 11-32
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Mike Wenz941520020
Jonathan Carroll840440000
Erich Hirsch813400000
Glen Weinberg812300000
Joel Weinberg911201010
Stefan Kretschmann901100000
Dan Ziolkowski901120000
Jon Passman800000000
Brent Osland900000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland936020.333323.56
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com