The Flock - Fall 2002

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Oct 6, 20027:00CoupTie 2-2
Oct 13, 20028:00LamppostsLose 0-4
Oct 20, 20027:00DragonsWin 1-0(1-OT)
Oct 27, 20028:00CandleliteWin 1-0(1-OT)
Nov 3, 20027:00Mini-DitkasLose 0-1
Nov 10, 20027:00CoupLose 1-7
Nov 17, 20028:00DragonsLose 0-1
Nov 24, 20028:00Mini-DitkasWin 5-0
* Dec 8, 20028:00Mini-DitkasWin 1-0
* Dec 15, 20028:00CoupLose 0-6
Record: 4-5-1      GF-GA 11-21
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Jon Passman723520000
Jonathan Carroll1013460010
Erich Hirsch831400000
Joel Weinberg921300020
Stefan Kretschmann1020200010
Mike Wenz902260000
Dan Ziolkowski1011200000
Glen Weinberg901120000
Brent Osland1000000000
Peter Woelflein300020000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1045140.450212.10
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com