The Flock - Spring 2018

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 28, 20187:30DragonsTie 1-1
Feb 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-0
Feb 18, 20186:30DragonsWin 1-0
Feb 25, 20185:30Tang Melters
Feb 25, 20186:30Grinders
Mar 4, 20185:30Dragons
Mar 11, 20185:30Candlelite
Mar 18, 20185:30Tang Melters
Mar 25, 20185:30Grinders
Mar 25, 20186:30Candlelite
Apr 8, 20186:30Tang Melters
Apr 15, 20185:30Grinders
Record: 2-0-1      GF-GA 6-1
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
John Knecht331400010
Steve Wilhusen313400001
Dan Ziolkowski311200010
John Falk111200000
Joel Weinberg201100000
Brent Osland300000000
Mike Wenz300000000
Sean Nelson200000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland320120.83310.33
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com