The Flock - Spring 2017

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 12, 20177:00GrindersWin 3-1
Feb 19, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Feb 26, 20176:00DragonsWin 2-1
Feb 26, 20177:00Tang MeltersLose 1-3
Mar 5, 20175:00GrindersTie 2-2
Mar 12, 20177:00Tang MeltersLose 2-3
Mar 19, 20175:00DragonsLose 1-4
Mar 19, 20176:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Mar 26, 20175:00CandleliteWin 3-0
Apr 2, 20177:00Tang MeltersLose 1-4
Apr 9, 20175:00DragonsWin 5-0
Apr 23, 20175:00GrindersLose 1-3
* Apr 30, 20174:30CandleliteWin 2-0
* Apr 30, 20175:30DragonsWin 4-1
* Apr 30, 20177:30GrindersWin 2-1
Record: 9-5-1      GF-GA 35-23
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Steve Wilhusen11851301020
Matt Levi10461000010
Sean Nelson736900120
John Knecht1343720000
Dan Ziolkowski1533660010
John Falk915600000
Glen Weinberg950560020
Mike Wenz1423540000
Noah Frank1422480000
John Tang130300010
Brent Osland1401100000
Joel Weinberg900000000
Joe Tang100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg110011.00000.00
Brent Osland1485140.607221.57
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com