The Flock - Spring 2003

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 9, 20036:00Mini-DitkasLose 2-3
Feb 16, 20037:00Slip and SuckWin 8-0
Feb 23, 20036:00PokemenLose 0-3
Mar 2, 20036:00DragonsWin 2-1
Mar 9, 20037:00CandleliteWin 4-1
Mar 16, 20036:00CoupLose 1-5
Mar 23, 20037:00DragonsLose 0-2
Apr 6, 20037:00Mini-DitkasTie 0-0(1-OT)
* Apr 27, 20036:00CandleliteWin 1-0
* May 4, 20036:00PokemenLose 0-5
Record: 4-5-1      GF-GA 18-20
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Jonathan Carroll1026820000
Stefan Kretschmann1006600000
Mike Wenz1051620010
Glen Weinberg923540000
Erich Hirsch1032500020
Joel Weinberg922400000
Peter Woelflein413400000
Dan Ziolkowski1031440010
Jon Passman900060000
Brent Osland1000000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1045130.450202.00
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com