The Flock - Spring 2001

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 11, 20019:00CoupLose 0-5
Feb 19, 20018:00LamppostsLose 0-3
Feb 26, 20019:00DragonsLose 2-4
Mar 4, 20017:00PokemenLose 2-7
Mar 11, 20018:00Skeleton CrewTie 1-1(1-OT)
Mar 18, 20019:00DogsLose 1-3
Mar 25, 20016:00James/White TrashLose 0-4
Apr 1, 20017:00LamppostsLose 1-6
Apr 1, 20019:00James/White TrashLose 3-7
Apr 8, 20019:00DragonsLose 2-7
* Apr 22, 20016:00PokemenLose 0-10
Record: 0-10-1      GF-GA 12-57
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Glen Weinberg1134700000
Erich Hirsch713440000
Jon Passman5303160000
Joel Weinberg1003300000
Stefan Kretschmann1111220000
Tim Berry320200000
Jonathan Carroll610100000
Dan Ziolkowski1110141001
Brent Osland1000000000
Peter Woelflein100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg101000.00044.00
Brent Osland1009100.050515.10
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com