The Flock - Fall 2000

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Oct 1, 20007:00CoupLose 0-3
Oct 22, 20008:00PokemenLose 1-7
Oct 29, 20007:00Skeleton CrewWin 3-0
Nov 5, 20006:00James/White TrashLose 1-2
Nov 6, 20008:00DragonsLose 1-2
Nov 12, 20007:00LamppostsLose 1-4
Nov 27, 20007:00DragonsLose 0-2
Dec 4, 20009:00LamppostsLose 1-5
* Dec 10, 20007:00LamppostsLose 1-6
Record: 1-8-0      GF-GA 9-31
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Erich Hirsch713440000
Jon Passman730341000
Dan Ziolkowski921320000
Stefan Kretschmann802200000
Glen Weinberg9112100000
Peter Woelflein720220010
Jonathan Carroll901140000
Joel Weinberg900000000
Brent Osland800000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg101000.00022.00
Brent Osland817010.125293.63
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com