The Flock - Spring 2000

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 6, 20007:00DragonsWin 3-2
Feb 20, 20005:00CrunchLose 0-3
Feb 21, 20009:00Skeleton CrewTie 1-1(1-OT)
Feb 28, 20008:00DragonsLose 2-6
Mar 6, 20008:00CrunchLose 0-4
Mar 13, 20009:00Skeleton CrewLose 1-6
Mar 20, 20009:00DragonsLose 2-6
Mar 26, 20006:00CrunchLose 0-1
Apr 3, 20009:00Skeleton CrewLose 2-4
Apr 10, 20008:00DragonsLose 2-4
* Apr 16, 20009:00DragonsLose 2-6
Record: 1-9-1      GF-GA 15-43
* Playoff Game
 
Warning: array_multisort() [function.array-multisort]: Array sizes are inconsistent in D:\Hosting\2865030\html\flock\season.php on line 271
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Stefan Kretschmann1101140000
Jon Passman1123520000
Glen Weinberg1011280000
Joel Weinberg1102220000
Jonathan Carroll1121300000
Brent Osland1000000000
Erich Hirsch212300000
Mike Wenz11527140010
Dan Ziolkowski940422000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1018100.150424.20
Joel Weinberg101000.00011.00
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com